zur�ck zur �bersicht Ergebnisse
Ergebnis Sandlercup
3. Schwarzenbacher Halbmarathon am 13.09.2003
Stand: 16.09.2003 07:48:21
Sandlercup 2003 - Halbmarathon M�nner - 21 km |
Platz | Name | JG | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Gesamtzeit |
1. | Laufer, Thomas TriTeam ev. J. Bayreuth | 68 | 01:18:02 | 01:15:00 | 02:33:02 |
2. | Wolfrum, Volkmar VfB 98 Helmbrechts | 65 | 01:19:41 | 01:14:47 | 02:34:28 |
3. | D�hla, Hermann VfB 98 Helmbrechts | 63 | 01:21:23 | 01:16:17 | 02:37:40 |
4. | Flade, Matthias VfB 98 Helmbrechts | 79 | 01:20:45 | 01:19:24 | 02:40:09 |
5. | Wolfrum, Klaus VfB 98 Helmbrechts | 71 | 01:25:42 | 01:22:44 | 02:48:26 |
6. | Berger, Markus Tri Team TSV Donndorf | 72 | 01:26:46 | 01:23:11 | 02:49:57 |
7. | Katzer, Dieter LG Hallerstein/ Schwarzenbach | 74 | 01:28:11 | 01:24:23 | 02:52:34 |
8. | Hutschreuther, Manfred VfB 98 Helmbrechts | 63 | 01:29:30 | 01:23:58 | 02:53:28 |
9. | Lenk, Benjamin TS Bayreuth | 72 | 01:31:05 | 01:23:00 | 02:54:05 |
10. | Tayran, Musa SG Hutschenreuther Selb | 80 | 01:29:18 | 01:27:32 | 02:56:50 |
11. | Oppel, Horst SGB Stadtsteinach | 51 | 01:31:03 | 01:26:59 | 02:58:02 |
12. | Karl, Peter LG Hallerstein/ Schwarzenbach | 65 | 01:31:27 | 01:27:02 | 02:58:29 |
13. | Amler, J�rgen ohne Verein (Bayreuth) | 71 | 01:31:55 | 01:26:44 | 02:58:39 |
14. | Goller, J�rgen ohne Verein (Hof) | 62 | 01:33:10 | 01:25:57 | 02:59:07 |
15. | K�cher, Hans-Martin LG Hof | 68 | 01:31:12 | 01:27:58 | 02:59:10 |
16. | Macht, Stefan ILG Konradsreuth | 66 | 01:33:23 | 01:25:51 | 02:59:14 |
17. | Hagen, Werner VfB 98 Helmbrechts | 56 | 01:32:37 | 01:26:59 | 02:59:36 |
18. | Buchta, Ralf LGF TV Stammbach | 64 | 01:33:31 | 01:28:20 | 03:01:51 |
19. | Hahn, Georg NaturfreundeKirchenlamitz | 63 | 01:34:07 | 01:29:32 | 03:03:39 |
20. | Lang, Hans-Peter LG Raitschin | 64 | 01:35:18 | 01:29:15 | 03:04:33 |
21. | Dietrich, Michael NaturfreundeKirchenlamitz | 67 | 01:36:09 | 01:29:27 | 03:05:36 |
22. | Schubert, Martin LGF TV Stammbach | 85 | 01:37:07 | 01:30:00 | 03:07:07 |
23. | Scheidemacher, Siegfried VfB 98 Helmbrechts | 51 | 01:36:56 | 01:30:27 | 03:07:23 |
24. | Burger, Frank LGF TV Stammbach | 62 | 01:36:19 | 01:31:43 | 03:08:02 |
25. | Wolfrum, Ulrich RK Langenbach | 60 | 01:37:25 | 01:31:42 | 03:09:07 |
26. | M�ller, Volker ohne Verein (Kulmbach) | 72 | 01:39:04 | 01:31:54 | 03:10:58 |
27. | Renner, Herbert CIS Amberg | 58 | 01:36:24 | 01:34:47 | 03:11:11 |
28. | Wunderlich, Bj�rn ohne Verein (Marktleuthen) | 77 | 01:40:33 | 01:33:58 | 03:14:31 |
29. | Str�hlein, Sven Skischule Bischofsgr�n | 72 | 01:38:51 | 01:36:27 | 03:15:18 |
30. | Fichtner, Markus TSV B�rnau | 65 | 01:38:33 | 01:36:56 | 03:15:29 |
31. | Praschil, Markus SG Fichtelblitze | 65 | 01:41:00 | 01:34:39 | 03:15:39 |
32. | Senft, Wolfgang LG Hof | 43 | 01:40:54 | 01:35:41 | 03:16:35 |
33. | Hochholdinger, Siegfried SG Hutschenreuther Selb | 39 | 01:42:26 | 01:34:37 | 03:17:03 |
34. | B�tsch, Wolfgang Dorfner Running Team | 64 | 01:42:23 | 01:35:32 | 03:17:55 |
35. | Gerhardt, Sven IfL Hof | 72 | 01:43:02 | 01:35:01 | 03:18:03 |
36. | Ortlieb, Sebastian Lonely Runner | 63 | 01:42:53 | 01:36:22 | 03:19:15 |
37. | Kunz, Michael VFR Katschenreuth | 65 | 01:45:24 | 01:34:10 | 03:19:34 |
38. | Klein, Udo LG Hallerstein/ Schwarzenbach | 61 | 01:44:48 | 01:35:26 | 03:20:14 |
39. | Krau�, Peter FC Wiesla Hof | 61 | 01:42:59 | 01:37:34 | 03:20:33 |
40. | Friedel, Harald IfL Hof | 56 | 01:43:03 | 01:38:40 | 03:21:43 |
41. | Ritter, Helmut LG Hallerstein/ Schwarzenbach | 37 | 01:42:44 | 01:39:04 | 03:21:48 |
42. | Gebhardt, Michael SG Fichtelblitze | 64 | 01:45:02 | 01:36:48 | 03:21:50 |
43. | Raithel, Harald ohne Verein (Konnersreuth) | 70 | 01:45:44 | 01:36:09 | 03:21:53 |
44. | Rumpf, Johannes LG Hof | 53 | 01:45:01 | 01:38:28 | 03:23:29 |
45. | Malzer, Peter Lauftreff Groschlattengr�n | 55 | 01:43:12 | 01:40:29 | 03:23:41 |
46. | Wild, Wolfgang SV Sch�nhaid | 69 | 01:46:13 | 01:37:56 | 03:24:09 |
47. | Koschel, Sebastian LG Hallerstein/ Schwarzenbach | 83 | 01:48:02 | 01:37:35 | 03:25:37 |
48. | B�hner, Michael LG Raitschin | 66 | 01:47:58 | 01:39:42 | 03:27:40 |
49. | Gebhardt, Werner NaturfreundeKirchenlamitz | 52 | 01:46:01 | 01:41:41 | 03:27:42 |
50. | Behmer, Franz LG Oberobsang | 60 | 01:47:55 | 01:40:00 | 03:27:55 |
51. | Lauterbach, Horst Lauffreunde Kulmbach | 47 | 01:48:50 | 01:41:08 | 03:29:58 |
52. | Pilz, Matthias ATS Mitterteich | 64 | 01:51:19 | 01:39:07 | 03:30:26 |
53. | Lenk, Johannis TS Bayreuth | 80 | 01:48:03 | 01:42:37 | 03:30:40 |
54. | Beilein, Matthias IfL Wunsiedel | 82 | 01:45:37 | 01:45:45 | 03:31:22 |
55. | Brunner, Christian TS Bayreuth | 80 | 01:48:04 | 01:44:11 | 03:32:15 |
56. | Dichtl, Alexander SG Fichtelblitze | 65 | 01:50:41 | 01:41:54 | 03:32:35 |
57. | Ebert, Werner LG Hallerstein/ Schwarzenbach | 54 | 01:50:58 | 01:41:58 | 03:32:56 |
58. | Haberstumpf, Ralf MaTriDu Gefrees | 61 | 01:50:29 | 01:43:23 | 03:33:52 |
59. | Schreiner, Gerd Laufgruppe Gefrees | 65 | 01:52:41 | 01:41:37 | 03:34:18 |
60. | Keller, Manfred FFW Untersteinach | 66 | 01:52:49 | 01:41:39 | 03:34:28 |
61. | Seiferth, Hermann TV M�nchberg | 61 | 01:50:59 | 01:44:14 | 03:35:13 |
62. | Neumann, G�nter IfL Hof | 48 | 01:51:38 | 01:43:56 | 03:35:34 |
63. | Krippendorf, Gerhard IfL Hof | 68 | 01:51:01 | 01:47:16 | 03:38:17 |
64. | Wirth, Karl LGF TV Stammbach | 51 | 01:55:40 | 01:42:39 | 03:38:19 |
65. | Utz, Klaus TUS Wei�dorf | 69 | 01:56:01 | 01:42:20 | 03:38:21 |
66. | Wunderlich, Manuel ohne Verein (Hof) | 76 | 01:56:09 | 01:45:31 | 03:41:40 |
67. | Rochleder, Lothar VfB Rehau outdoor Abtlg | 61 | 01:54:49 | 01:48:25 | 03:43:14 |
68. | Grie�hammer, Peter IFL Fichelgebirge | 58 | 01:56:00 | 01:47:22 | 03:43:22 |
69. | Lenk, G�nter TV Weissenstadt | 63 | 01:54:08 | 01:49:42 | 03:43:50 |
70. | Gebhardt, Wilfried SG Hutschenreuther Selb | 57 | 01:58:18 | 01:50:29 | 03:48:47 |
71. | Wirth, Hermann LGF TV Stammbach | 50 | 02:00:03 | 01:48:47 | 03:48:50 |
72. | Dr. Lorz, Udo ohne Verein (Eisfeld) | 58 | 01:59:17 | 01:49:44 | 03:49:01 |
73. | Oguntke, Dieter LRV Auerbach | 43 | 01:56:55 | 01:52:18 | 03:49:13 |
74. | P�hlmann, Horst IfL Hof | 51 | 01:59:59 | 01:50:39 | 03:50:38 |
75. | H�hnel, Detlev-Gerd VfB Rehau outdoor Abtlg | 56 | 02:02:33 | 01:49:35 | 03:52:08 |
76. | Dr. Sandler, Christian-Heinrich LG Hallerstein/ Schwarzenbach | 53 | 02:03:11 | 01:50:44 | 03:53:55 |
77. | Sowinski, Heinz TiB Berlin | 36 | 02:02:45 | 01:52:56 | 03:55:41 |
78. | Kothe, Klaus ohne Verein (Tr�stau) | 62 | 02:03:26 | 01:55:22 | 03:58:48 |
79. | M�ller, Alfons IfL Hof | 57 | 02:11:08 | 01:49:52 | 04:01:00 |
80. | Paskowsky, Horst TV Weissenstadt | 50 | 02:06:50 | 01:54:40 | 04:01:30 |
81. | Dr. Binder, Hans Naturfreunde Kulmbach | 39 | 02:04:22 | 01:59:33 | 04:03:55 |
82. | Lutz, Gerhard IfL Hof | 44 | 02:06:37 | 01:57:31 | 04:04:08 |
83. | Grimm, Markus IfL Hof | 72 | 02:09:02 | 01:59:06 | 04:08:08 |
84. | Brandl, Alfred MaTriDu Gefrees | 43 | 02:11:01 | 01:59:16 | 04:10:17 |
85. | Wei�, Michael ohne Verein (Bayreuth) | 68 | 02:15:23 | 02:06:33 | 04:21:56 |
86. | M�ller, Rudolf SGB Stadtsteinach | 51 | 02:18:13 | 02:03:58 | 04:22:11 |
Sandlercup 2003 - Halbmarathon Frauen - 21 km |
Platz | Name | JG | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Gesamtzeit |
1. | Rybinska, Alicja Team Grycz | 83 | 01:36:43 | 01:32:20 | 03:09:03 |
2. | Haug, Anne TS Bayreuth | 83 | 01:37:51 | 01:35:03 | 03:12:54 |
3. | Schwenzer-M�ller, Ingrid LG Bamberg | 68 | 01:46:16 | 01:38:49 | 03:25:05 |
4. | Kremer, Ulrike SG Hutschenreuther Selb | 54 | 01:46:20 | 01:39:32 | 03:25:52 |
5. | Helgert, Marion TB Weiden | 70 | 01:48:07 | 01:39:07 | 03:27:14 |
6. | Eber, Margit LG Ludwigschorgast | 65 | 01:47:46 | 01:41:38 | 03:29:24 |
7. | Hoffmann, Heike ohne Verein (Bayreuth) | 71 | 01:47:43 | 01:42:07 | 03:29:50 |
8. | Bauer, Tina DJK Falkenberg | 71 | 01:48:36 | 01:42:16 | 03:30:52 |
9. | Pirschl, Elisabeth IfL Hof | 49 | 01:52:14 | 01:44:26 | 03:36:40 |
10. | Dollhopf, Heike TS Bayreuth | 65 | 01:54:59 | 01:50:28 | 03:45:27 |
11. | Potzel, Beate ohne Verein (Bayreuth) | 57 | 01:59:25 | 01:48:40 | 03:48:05 |
12. | H�hn, Jutta LG Oberobsang | 58 | 01:59:24 | 01:49:58 | 03:49:22 |
13. | Seiferth, Judith TV M�nchberg | 62 | 02:00:55 | 01:51:55 | 03:52:50 |
14. | Wohlrab, Birgit TSV Pechbrunn | 67 | 02:02:51 | 01:54:01 | 03:56:52 |
15. | Tetz, Monika LG Hallerstein/ Schwarzenbach | 56 | 02:04:09 | 01:55:30 | 03:59:39 |
16. | Fraas, Heidi IfL Helmbrechts | 61 | 02:08:44 | 01:57:25 | 04:06:09 |
17. | Wirth, Brigitte LGF TV Stammbach | 51 | 02:10:25 | 01:56:11 | 04:06:36 |
18. | Schmidtmeier, Bianka LG Ludwigschorgast | 74 | 02:08:49 | 01:59:48 | 04:08:37 |
19. | Dumler, Sonja ohne Verein (Bayreuth) | 72 | 02:07:26 | 02:02:08 | 04:09:34 |
20. | Michel, Edith LG Ludwigschorgast | 56 | 02:07:19 | 02:04:36 | 04:11:55 |
21. | Gerhardt, Karin IfL Hof | 68 | 02:14:24 | 01:58:57 | 04:13:21 |
22. | Krippendorf, Johanna IfL Hof | 67 | 02:14:23 | 01:59:51 | 04:14:14 |
23. | Seubert, Margit IfL Hof | 55 | 02:10:14 | 02:05:27 | 04:15:41 |
24. | Lutz, Eva IfL Hof | 50 | 02:12:49 | 02:02:57 | 04:15:46 |
25. | Langheinrich, Renate IfL Hof | 56 | 02:13:38 | 02:03:29 | 04:17:07 |
26. | Hochholdinger, Ingrid SG Hutschenreuther Selb | 45 | 02:18:06 | 02:05:16 | 04:23:22 |
27. | Wirth, Christine LGF TV Stammbach | 56 | 02:24:44 | 02:07:59 | 04:32:43 |